Contact: Jeffery Robbins Jr   At jefferywrobbinsjr@gmail.com Tel: 800-831-7518
Name : JERRETT TAYLOR YOUNG
Wanted Date : 03/22/2013
Wanted City : GRENADA
Wanted State : Mississippi
Suffix :
Birth Date : 06/23/1993
Status : WANTED
Wanted By : Bail Agency
City : Grenada
State : Mississippi
Zip : 38901
Sex : MALE
Last 4 of SS : 8747
Hair Color : Brown
Height : 5ft.10In.
Race : White
Eye Color : Brown
Weight : 150
Alias
First Name
JT
Scars / Marks / Tattoos
Scar/Marks
Hello Kitty Tattoo Stomach
Leaf on Back Tattoo