Contact: Tim Taylor   At gafugitiverecoveryteam@safe-mail.net Tel: 770-256-0715
Name : ZACHARY HOFFMAN
Wanted Date : 1/15/2013
Wanted City : TATTNALL COUNTY
Wanted State : Georgia
Suffix :
Birth Date : 01/01/1985
Status : CAPTURED
Wanted By : Law Enforcement
City : Unknown
State : Georgia
Zip : Zip
Sex : MALE
Last 4 of SS : Social
Hair Color : Hair Color
Height : Height
Race : Race
Eye Color : Eye Color
Weight : Weight
Alias
Scars / Marks / Tattoos