Contact: kurt helmich   At fbirecovery2011@gmail.com Tel:
Name : LESLIE KAY KRUGER
Wanted Date : 09/24/2012
Wanted City : JACKSONVILLE
Wanted State : Florida
Suffix : None
Birth Date : 11/17/1963
Status : WANTED
Wanted By : Bail Agency
City : jacksonville
State : Florida
Zip : Zip
Sex : FEMALE
Last 4 of SS : Social
Hair Color : Hair Color
Height : Height
Race : Race
Eye Color : Eye Color
Weight : Weight
Alias
Scars / Marks / Tattoos