Contact: Andrew Sterling   At contact@bailbondsdui.com Tel: 310-734-6608
Name : PRINCE ALEXANDER COSTA
Wanted Date : 5/25/2012
Wanted City : VAN NUYS
Wanted State : California
Suffix :
Birth Date : 07/28/1980
Status : WANTED
Wanted By : Bail Agency
City : Van Nuys
State : California
Zip : Zip
Sex : MALE
Last 4 of SS : Social
Hair Color : Hair Color
Height : Height
Race : Race
Eye Color : Eye Color
Weight : Weight
Alias
Scars / Marks / Tattoos