Contact: Joshua Grier   At ok_fugitive_tracker86@yahoo.com Tel:
Name : CANDICE RENEE EDMUNDSON
Wanted Date : 11/21/2008
Wanted City : BECKHAM COUNTY
Wanted State : Oklahoma
Suffix :
Birth Date : 06/11/1984
Status : WANTED
Wanted By : Bail Agency
City : Lawton
State : Oklahoma
Zip : Zip
Sex : FEMALE
Last 4 of SS : Social
Hair Color : Hair Color
Height : Height
Race : Race
Eye Color : Eye Color
Weight : Weight
Alias
Scars / Marks / Tattoos