Contact: david parton   At crzydp@aol.com Tel:
Name : MARIA TONETTE GADDY
Wanted Date : 08/08/2008
Wanted City : KNOXVILLE
Wanted State : Tennessee
Suffix : None
Birth Date : 09/28/1970
Status : WANTED
Wanted By : Bail Agency
City : knoxville
State : Tennessee
Zip : 37920
Sex : FEMALE
Last 4 of SS :
Hair Color : Bald
Height : 5ft.10In.
Race : White
Eye Color : Blue
Weight : 150
Alias
First Name
RUSSEL, WATSON
Scars / Marks / Tattoos Scars/Marks/Tattoos are not available