Contact: wayne stokely   At buster_w777@yahoo.com Tel:
Name : JIM STEVENS
Wanted Date : 09/24/2007
Wanted City : PUEBLO,COLORADO
Wanted State : Colorado
Suffix :
Birth Date : 07/04/1971
Status : WANTED
Wanted By : Bail Agency
City : Pueblo
State : Colorado
Zip : 81003
Sex : MALE
Last 4 of SS :
Hair Color : Black
Height : 5ft.6In.
Race : Other
Eye Color : Brown
Weight : 180
Alias
First Name
RICKY BOY
Scars / Marks / Tattoos Scars/Marks/Tattoos are not available